Our website uses cookies to improve the user experience. On our privacy page you will find further information. Accept
<p class="h1-like">DDL Products</p> Talk to us – we set standards! <a href="/?id=3">Our products ...</a>
<p class="h1-like">Pipe-Seal</p> Talk to us – we set standards! <a href="/?id=38">Mehr ...</a>
<p class="h1-like">Ring-Seal Lu-GT</p> Talk to us – we set standards! <a href="/?id=90">Mehr ...</a>
<p class="h1-like">DSP 150 Cable-Penetrations</p> Talk to us – we set standards! <a href="/?id=257">Mehr ...</a>

Pipe penetrations

Ring-Seal Lu-GT

20 mWS / 29 psi (2 bar)

sealing elementEPDMEPDMEPDMEPDMNBRNBR
screwsgalvanizedV2A/AISI 304V4A/AISI 316TiV2A/AISI 304galvanizedV2A/AISI 304
pressure platespolyamide redpolyamide redpolyamide redpolyamide bluepolyamide redpolyamide red
drinking waterKTW-recommendationKTW-recommendationKTW-recommendationKTW-admission
item nameeuroeuroeuroeuroeuroeuro
Lu-GT 2001,781,901,994,402,042,62
Lu-GT 2502,613,483,664,502,843,67
Lu-GT 2752,493,673,854,622,793,91
Lu-GT 3003,604,204,414,923,795,16
Lu-GT 3255,628,579,0010,647,0210,38
Lu-GT 3504,546,286,598,616,079,16
Lu-GT 3755,508,218,629,657,7311,78
Lu-GT 40010,5013,1012,5415,4212,2116,60
Lu-GT 4157,889,9510,4014,1111,1814,54
Lu-GT 4259,4514,2314,9416,2611,6515,26
Lu-GT 4759,2514,1114,8216,2210,9414,78
Lu-GT 50018,6127,0027,9031,0023,3232,60
Lu-GT 52517,2324,6325,8629,0622,7529,72
Lu-GT 57513,7021,3522,4226,3119,2528,75
Lu-GT 60044,0446,7150,2965,1055,9361,02
Lu-GT 65026,3136,2738,0849,5134,0448,14

50 mWS / 72.5 psi (5 bar)

sealing elementEPDMEPDMEPDMEPDMNBRNBR
screwsgalvanizedV2A/AISI 304V4A/AISI 316TiV2A/AISI 304galvanizedV2A/AISI 304
pressure platespolyamide redpolyamide redpolyamide redpolyamide bluepolyamide redpolyamide red
drinking waterKTW-recommendationKTW-recommendationKTW-recommendationKTW-admission
item nameeuroeuroeuroeuroeuroeuro
Lu-GT 2003,042,622,755,124,683,21
Lu-GT 2503,113,723,915,574,964,50
Lu-GT 2753,143,914,105,804,935,21
Lu-GT 3003,964,684,926,435,466,87
Lu-GT 3256,2510,6211,1512,919,1612,38
Lu-GT 3505,868,579,0010,408,2010,71
Lu-GT 3758,7310,2610,7711,5410,5914,16
Lu-GT 40013,5415,7916,5819,0119,9619,04
Lu-GT 41510,7513,0913,7417,3015,2517,23
Lu-GT 42511,6815,3816,1519,0216,3917,84
Lu-GT 47511,8915,0415,7918,8616,1817,47
Lu-GT 50028,5429,4330,9137,6037,9637,36
Lu-GT 52525,8928,5730,0037,1838,8938,29
Lu-GT 57521,3926,8128,1535,6833,8935,06
Lu-GT 60063,8269,0478,4680,2987,6191,39
Lu-GT 65038,7151,4354,0057,5157,0057,38
Pipe-Seal compact seal

Pipe-Seal single-layered, 30 mWS / 43.5 psi (3 bar)

pressure plates V2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304V4A/AISI 316TiV4A/AISI 316TiV2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304
elastomer EPDM 30 mmEPDM 30 mmEPDM 30 mmEPDM 30 mmEPDM 30 mmEPDM 30 mm
screws V2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304V4A/AISI 316TiV4A/AISI 316TiV2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304
version closedsplitclosedsplitclosed with large flangesplit with large flange
PS-ID Ø CD*max. pipe Øeuroeuroeuroeuroeuroeuro
*core drilling
Pipe Seal - PS 6022 mm18,5621,8420,3923,7924,0228,39
Pipe Seal - PS 7035 mm20,7424,0222,6627,1926,2030,57
Pipe Seal - PS 8045 mm24,0228,3927,1931,7230,5736,03
Pipe Seal - PS 10066 mm34,9440,4038,5244,1943,6750,22
Pipe Seal - PS 12590 mm49,1356,7754,3862,3262,2372,06
Pipe Seal - PS 150114 mm70,9781,8978,1889,5189,53103,72
Pipe Seal - PS 200162 mm82,9896,0890,64105,37103,72120,10
Pipe Seal - PS 250212 mm119,01137,57130,30150,69149,58172,50
Pipe Seal - PS 300260 mm172,50198,71188,08217,54216,18248,93
Pipe Seal - PS 350300 mm206,25238,08225,42259,58257,82297,32
Pipe Seal - PS 400350 mm268,79309,38293,73338,14336,82388,37
Pipe Seal - PS 450400 mm354,97408,99387,82446,16444,27511,51
Pipe Seal - PS 500450 mm403,48464,11440,44506,79504,90580,96
Pipe Seal - PS 550500 mm492,77567,74537,68618,90616,24708,84
Pipe Seal - PS 600540 mm523,64603,01570,86657,80654,83754,04
Pipe Seal - PS 650580 mm561,12646,01612,04704,70702,23808,06
Pipe Seal - PS 700620 mm594,19683,49647,50744,74743,02855,46
Pipe Seal - PS 750670 mm840,03966,80916,341053,621050,591208,23
Pipe Seal - PS 800720 mm991,061139,881079,941242,381239,101425,40
Pipe Seal - PS 850760 mm1142,091314,061244,671432,291427,611642,58
Pipe Seal - PS 900800 mm1265,561456,271379,661587,871581,941820,06
Pipe Seal - PS 950850 mm1447,451664,621577,581814,381810,142082,43
Pipe Seal - PS 1000900 mm1574,231811,241716,001974,541967,782263,23
Pipe Seal - PS 11001000 mm1818,962092,361982,552279,992274,252616,00
Pipe Seal - PS 12001100 mm2109,992427,482299,442646,072638,043033,80
Price per additional drilling for 1–  4 drillings: 5,008,005,008,005,008,00
Price per additional drilling starting from 5 drillings: 3,506,003,506,003,506,00

Pipe-Seal double-layered, 50 mWS / 72.5 psi (5 bar)

pressure plates V2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304V4A/AISI 316TiV4A/AISI 316TiV2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304
elastomer EPDM 60 mmEPDM 60 mmEPDM 60 mmEPDM 60 mmEPDM 60 mmEPDM 60 mm
screws V2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304V4A/AISI 316TiV4A/AISI 316TiV2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304
version closedsplitclosedsplitclosed with large flangesplit with large flange
PS-ID Ø CD*max. pipe Øeuroeuroeuroeuroeuroeuro
*core drilling
Pipe Seal - PS 6022 mm25,1129,4828,3332,8631,6637,12
Pipe Seal - PS 7035 mm28,3932,7531,7236,2636,0341,49
Pipe Seal - PS 8045 mm32,7538,2136,2641,9241,4948,04
Pipe Seal - PS 10066 mm48,0455,6853,2561,1860,0569,88
Pipe Seal - PS 12590 mm66,6077,5273,6584,9884,0797,17
Pipe Seal - PS 150114 mm96,08111,36105,37122,36120,10138,66
Pipe Seal - PS 200162 mm112,46129,92123,50141,63140,84162,68
Pipe Seal - PS 250212 mm161,59186,70176,75203,94201,98232,55
Pipe Seal - PS 300260 mm233,65269,67254,93294,58292,60337,37
Pipe Seal - PS 350300 mm278,66321,46303,99350,66348,88401,54
Pipe Seal - PS 400350 mm362,04416,90395,07454,27453,11521,13
Pipe Seal - PS 450400 mm479,54552,30522,81602,89599,71690,10
Pipe Seal - PS 500450 mm545,69628,37594,88685,26682,39784,91
Pipe Seal - PS 550500 mm665,85766,17726,44835,12832,31957,99
Pipe Seal - PS 600540 mm707,74814,67772,20887,74885,231018,62
Pipe Seal - PS 650580 mm758,45873,10827,11951,81948,061090,27
Pipe Seal - PS 700620 mm802,55923,81875,161006,721003,181154,21
Pipe Seal - PS 750670 mm1134,371305,241236,661423,141418,791632,65
Pipe Seal - PS 800720 mm1338,311540,051458,601678,251673,441924,79
Pipe Seal - PS 850760 mm1543,361774,861681,681934,501929,202219,13
Pipe Seal - PS 900800 mm1708,721965,581862,432142,712136,452457,25
Pipe Seal - PS 950850 mm1954,562247,792130,132449,302444,022811,12
Pipe Seal - PS 1000900 mm2125,432445,122316,602664,382656,783055,85
Pipe Seal - PS 11001000 mm2456,152825,452676,963079,653070,183530,99
Pipe Seal - PS 12001100 mm2849,703277,443105,963571,573562,964097,62
Price per additional drilling for 1–  4 drillings: 5,008,005,008,005,008,00
Price per additional drilling starting from 5 drillings: 3,506,003,506,003,506,00

Pipe-Seal 30 mWS / 43.5 psi (3 bar) / 50 mWS / 72.5 psi (5 bar), 40 mm – 80 mm

pressure plates V2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304
elastomer EPDM 40 mmEPDM 40 mmEPDM 80 mmEPDM 80 mm
screws V2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304V2A/AISI 304
version closedsplitclosedsplit
PS-ID Ø CD*max. pipe Øeuroeuroeuroeuro
* core drilling
Pipe Seal - PS 6022 mm21,7324,98
Pipe Seal - PS 7035 mm23,4827,00
Pipe Seal - PS 8045 mm26,5330,51
Pipe Seal - PS 10066 mm39,0844,94
Pipe Seal - PS 12590 mm56,2364,67
Pipe Seal - PS 150114 mm72,1983,0296,98111,53
Pipe Seal - PS 200162 mm96,35110,81113,52130,54
Pipe Seal - PS 250212 mm122,85141,29163,11187,58
Pipe Seal - PS 300260 mm180,15207,17235,85271,23
Pipe Seal - PS 350300 mm217,04249,59269,46309,88
Pipe Seal - PS 400350 mm282,70325,11355,21408,49
Pipe Seal - PS 450400 mm394,00453,11470,50541,07
Pipe Seal - PS 500450 mm439,64505,58535,39615,70
Pipe Seal - PS 550500 mm536,47616,94653,29751,28
Pipe Seal - PS 600540 mm565,40650,21687,71790,87
Pipe Seal - PS 650580 mm605,47696,29744,14855,76
Pipe Seal - PS 700620 mm641,09737,25787,40905,52
Pipe Seal - PS 750670 mm898,191032,921112,971279,91
Pipe Seal - PS 800720 mm1049,561206,991313,061510,02
Price per additional drilling for 1–  4 drillings: 5,008,005,008,00
Price per additional drilling starting from 5 drillings: 3,506,003,506,00

Pipe-Seal Hybrid

Pressure level 3 bar, single-layered – 30 mm EPDM, V2A/AISI 304
closed

item numberitem nameCP/OD*
max. pipe Ø
core-drilled holeeuro
* CP: carrier pipe / OD: outside diameter
** DSP 160/110 fits cable penetration DSP 150
490-0080-032Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 8032 mmDN 8018,02
490-0080-040Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 8040 mmDN 8018,02
490-0100-032Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 10032 mmDN 10020,14
490-0100-040Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 10040 mmDN 10020,14
490-0100-050Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 10050 mmDN 10020,14
490-0100-063Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 10063 mmDN 10020,14
490-0125-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 12532–90 mmDN 12549,13
490-0150-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 15032–110 mmDN 15070,97
490-0150-110Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 150110 mmDN 15070,97
490-0160-110Pipe Seal Hybrid DSP 150**32–110 mmAD 16070,97
490-0200-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 20032–160 mmDN 20083,00
490-0250-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 25032–200 mmDN 250119,04
490-0300-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 30032–260 mmDN 300172,52
490-0350-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 35032–300 mmDN 350205,27
490-0400-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 40032–315 mmDN 400267,49

split

item numberitem nameCP/OD*
max. pipe Ø
core-drilled holeeuro
* CP: carrier pipe / OD: outside diameter
** DSP 160/110 fits cable penetration DSP 150
590-0080-032Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 8032 mmDN 8020,72
590-0080-040Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 8040 mmDN 8020,72
590-0100-032Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 10032 mmDN 10023,16
590-0100-040Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 10040 mmDN 10023,16
590-0100-050Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 10050 mmDN 10023,16
590-0100-063Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 10063 mmDN 10023,16
590-0125-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 12532–90 mmDN 12556,50
590-0150-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 15032–110 mmDN 15081,62
590-0150-110Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 150110 mmDN 15081,62
590-0160-110Pipe Seal Hybrid DSP 150**32–110 mmAD 16081,63
590-0200-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 20032–160 mmDN 20095,45
590-0250-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 25032–200 mmDN 250136,90
590-0300-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 30032–260 mmDN 300198,38
590-0350-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 35032–300 mmDN 350236,06
590-0400-030Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 40032–315 mmDN 400307,61

Pressure level 5 bar, double-layered – 60 mm EPDM, V2A/AISI 304
closed

item numberitem nameCP/OD*
max. pipe Ø
core-drilled holeeuro
* CP: carrier pipe / OD: outside diameter
492-0080-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 8032–40 mmDN 8032,75
492-0100-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 10032–63 mmDN 10048,04
492-0125-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 12532–90 mmDN 12566,60
492-0150-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 15032–110 mmDN 15096,08
492-0200-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 20032–160 mmDN 200112,46
492-0250-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 25032–200 mmDN 250161,59
492-0300-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 30032–260 mmDN 300233,65
492-0350-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 35032–300 mmDN 350278,66
492-0400-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 40032–315 mmDN 400362,04

split

item numberitem nameCP/OD*
max. pipe Ø
core-drilled holeeuro
* CP: carrier pipe / OD: outside diameter
592-0080-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 8032–40 mmDN 8038,21
592-0100-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 10032–63 mmDN 10055,68
592-0125-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 12532–90 mmDN 12577,52
592-0150-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 15032–110 mmDN 150111,36
592-0200-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 20032–160 mmDN 200129,92
592-0250-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 25032–200 mmDN 250186,70
592-0300-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 30032–260 mmDN 300269,67
592-0350-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 35032–300 mmDN 350321,46
592-0400-060Pipe Seal Hybrid PS 40032–315 mmDN 400416,90

More sizes and special sizes on request
Additional drilling on request

Pipe Seal easy

EPDM 20 mm, pressure level 1.5 bar

item numberitem namecore-drilled holeCP/OD*euro
* CP: carrier pipe / OD: outside diameter
410-0080-020Pipe-Seal easy PS 80DN 80max 45 mm26,39
410-0100-020Pipe-Seal easy PS 100DN 100max 66 mm31,38
410-0125-020Pipe-Seal easy PS 125DN 125max 75 mm35,19
410-0150-020Pipe-Seal easy PS 150DN 150max 114 mm46,85
410-0200-020Pipe Seal easy PS 200DN 200max 162 mm57,98
410-0250-020Pipe Seal easy PS 250DN 250max 212 mm72,61

EPDM 40 mm, pressure level 3 bar

item numberitem namecore-drilled holeCP/OD*euro
* CP: carrier pipe / OD: outside diameter
420-0080-020Pipe-Seal easy PS 80DN 80max 45 mm34,87
420-0100-040Pipe-Seal easy PS 100DN 100max 66 mm41,13
420-0125-040Pipe-Seal easy PS 125DN 125max 75 mm48,55
420-0150-040Pipe-Seal easy PS 150DN 150max 114 mm58,51
420-0200-040Pipe Seal easy PS 200DN 200max 162 mm75,05
420-0250-040Pipe Seal easy PS 250DN 250max 212 mm93,17

Pipe Seal Senso

Pressure level 1.5 bar

Item numberitem namecore-drilled holeCP/OD* euro
* CP: carrier pipe / OD: outside diameter
450-0100-063Pipe-Seal - Senso PS-100-63DN 10063 mm113,42
450-0125-075Pipe-Seal - Senso PS-125-75DN 12575 mm121,90
450-0150-110Pipe-Seal - Senso PS-150-110DN 150110 mm135,68
450-0200-140Pipe-Seal - Senso PS-200-140DN 200140 mm207,76
450-0200-160Pipe-Seal - Senso PS-200-160DN 200160 mm207,76
450-0250-175Pipe-Seal - Senso PS-250-175DN 250175 mm276,66
450-0300-200Pipe-Seal - Senso PS-300-200DN 300200 mm376,30

Pipe Seal biogas

Closed version

item numberitem namecore-drilled holemax. pipe diametereuro
611-0150-110Pipe Seal BG 150 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 150114 mm148,68
611-0200-160Pipe Seal BG 200 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 200162 mm224,18
611-0250-200Pipe Seal BG 250 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 250212 mm300,82
611-0300-219Pipe Seal BG 300 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 300260 mm386,14
611-0350-273Pipe Seal BG 350 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 350300 mm394,73
611-0400-323Pipe Seal BG 400 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 400350 mm502,44

Split version

item numberitem namecore-drilled holemax. pipe diametereuro
612-0150-110Pipe Seal BG 150 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 150114 mm153,70
612-0200-160Pipe Seal BG 200 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 200162 mm175,96
612-0250-200Pipe Seal BG 250 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 250212 mm256,52
612-0300-219Pipe Seal BG 300 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 300260 mm375,24
612-0350-315Pipe Seal BG 350 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 350300 mm444,14
612-0400-323Pipe Seal BG 400 / 60 mm EPDM V2ADN 400350 mm577,70

Retrofitting (fastening / securing)

Item numberitem nameeuro
* CD: core drilling
614-0150-999Nachrüstsatz für KB 15068,90
614-0200-999Nachrüstsatz für KB 20079,50
614-0250-999Nachrüstsatz für KB 250111,30
614-0300-999Nachrüstsatz für KB 300164,30
614-0350-999Nachrüstsatz für KB 350196,10
614-0400-999Nachrüstsatz für KB 400249,10

Pipe Seal Layered Ring EPDM

Pressure level 1.5 bar

item numberitem namecore-drilled holeversionnotches at mmeuro
421-0100-004Pipe-Seal ZWRDN 100single-layered 40 mm / V2A/AISI 304 closed21/27/34/43/50/6337,31
412-0100-004Pipe-Seal ZWRDN 100single-layered 40 mm / V2A/AISI 304 split21/27/34/43/50/6342,93
421-0125-000Pipe-Seal ZWRDN 125single-layered 30 mm / V2A/AISI 304 closed63/76/9057,24
421-0150-000Pipe-Seal ZWRDN 150single-layered 30 mm / V2A/AISI 304 closed63/76/90/11089,57
421-0200-000Pipe-Seal ZWRDN 200single-layered 30 mm / V2A/AISI 304 closed110/115/125/140/16098,80

Multiple

item numbercore-drilled holetypenotches at mmlist price
* layered ring inlay with tie to prevent slipping
421-3100-030*DN 100single-layered 30 mm / closed3 x 5/10/15/20/25/3255,12 €
412-3100-030*DN 100single-layered 30 mm / split3 x 5/10/15/20/25/3268,79 €
421-4100-030*DN 100single-layered 30 mm / closed4 x 5/10/15/20/25/3260,31 €
412-4100-030*DN 100single-layered 30 mm / split4 x 5/10/15/20/25/3278,33 €
412-5125-030*DN 125single-layered 30 mm / split5 x 5/10/15/20/25/32100,75 €
412-0150-432*DN 150single-layered 30 mm / split4 x 5/10/15/20/25/32111,30 €
412-8150-030*DN 150single-layered 30 mm / split8 x 5/10/15/20/25/32142,52 €
412-1220-030*DN 200single-layered 30 mm / split12 x 5/10/15/20/25/32190,22 €
421-2250-040DN 250single-layered 40 mm / closed2 x 21/27/34/43/50/63143,10 €
412-2250-040DN 250single-layered 40 mm / split2 x 21/27/34/43/50/63167,48 €
421-3250-040DN 250single-layered 40 mm / closed3 x 21/27/34/43/50/63152,64 €
412-3250-040DN 250single-layered 40 mm / split3 x 21/27/34/43/50/63180,20 €
421-4300-040DN 300single-layered 40 mm / closed4 x 21/27/34/43/50/63219,42 €
412-4300-040DN 300single-layered 40 mm / split4 x 21/27/34/43/50/63259,70 €

Optionally with large flange

Pipe Seal with layered ring inlay PUR

Pressure level 1.5 bar

Item numberItem nameCore-drilled holenotches at mmEuro
* also available for core-drilled holes 160 mm
417-0100-004Cavo 100/ 4 x 6–30 ZWR, splitDN 1004 x 10/14/18/24/3084,69
417-0100-002Cavo 100/ 2 x 6–36 ZWR, closedDN 1002 x 10/14/18/24/30/3661,16
417-0150-060Cavo 150/ 3 x 6–54 ZWR, splitDN 150*3 x 10/14/18/24/30/36/42/48/54122,85
417-0150-040Cavo 150/ 6 x 6–36 ZWR, splitDN 150*6 x 10/14/18/24/30/36141,40
417-0150-009Cavo 150/ 3 x 6–14/ 2 x 6–18/ 2 x 6–24/ 1 x 6–36/ 1 x 6–54 ZWR, closedDN 1509 x various inlays
10/14/18/24/30/36/42/48/54
221,54
417-0200-010Cavo 200/ 4 x 6–18/ 2 x 6–24/ 2 x 6–36/ 1 x 6–54/ 1 x 6–65 ZWR, closedDN 20010 x various inlays
10/14/18/24/30/36/42/48/54/65
243,80

Pipe Seal with additional insert

Item numberitem nameadditioneuro
445-0080-060Pipe Seal WE – PS-WE 80 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, closed105,90
445-0100-060Pipe Seal WE – PS-WE 100 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, closed108,80
445-0125-060Pipe Seal WE – PS-WE 125 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, closed113,30
445-0150-060Pipe Seal WE – PS-WE 150 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, closed130,30
445-0200-060Pipe Seal WE – PS-WE 200 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, closed187,20
445-0250-060Pipe Seal WE - PS-WE 250 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, closed220,10
446-0080-060Pipe Seal WE – PS-WE 80 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, split121,50
446-0100-060Pipe Seal WE – PS-WE 100 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, split125,10
446-0125-060Pipe Seal WE – PS-WE 125 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, split130,30
446-0150-060Pipe Seal WE – PS-WE 150-160 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, split149,80
446-0200-060Pipe Seal WE – PS-WE 200 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, split215,30
446-0250-060Pipe Seal WE - PS-WE 250 / EPDM / V2A/AISI 304Pipe Seal with additional insert double-layered, split250,10
Building entry Lu-SW

Galvanized

Item numberitem namelist pricequantity unit
328-0350-150DDL Lu-SW KB 80 / MR 32
galvanized
17,70 €piece
328-0350-151DDL Lu-SW KB 80 / MR 40
galvanized
17,70 €piece
328-0350-152DDL Lu-SW KB 100 / MR 32
galvanized
21,80 €piece
328-0350-153DDL Lu-SW KB 100 / MR 40
galvanized
21,80 €piece
328-0350-154DDL Lu-SW KB 100 / MR 50
galvanized
21,80 €piece
328-0350-155DDL Lu-SW KB 100 / MR 63
galvanized
21,80 €piece

Stainless steel

Item numberitem namelist pricequantity unit
329-0350-150DDL Lu-SW KB 80 / MR 32
stainless steel
22,90 €piece
329-0350-151DDL Lu-SW KB 80 / MR 40
stainless steel
22,90 €piece
329-0350-152DDL Lu-SW KB 100 / MR 32
stainless steel
28,00 €piece
329-0350-153DDL Lu-SW KB 100 / MR 40
stainless steel
28,00 €piece
329-0350-154DDL Lu-SW KB 100 / MR 50
stainless steel
28,00 €piece
329-0350-155DDL Lu-SW KB 100 / MR 63
stainless steel
28,00 €piece
Steel constructions in accordance with DIN 18195, T9

Stainless steel front flanges – front wall sleeves

Front wall sleeve closed

item numberitem namelengtheuro
263-0080-100VBM / DN 8080 mm121,00
263-0100-100VBM / DN 10080 mm140,00
263-0125-100VBM / DN 12580 mm170,00
263-0150-100VBM / DN 15080 mm197,00
263-0200-100VBM / DN 20080 mm245,00
263-0250-100VBM / DN 25080 mm284,00
263-0300-100VBM / DN 30080 mm315,00

Front wall sleeve split

item numberitem name length
260-0100-080VBM-G / DN 8080 mm262,00
260-0100-100VBM-G / DN 10080 mm277,00
260-0125-100VBM-G / DN 12580 mm306,00
260-0150-100VBM-G / DN 15080 mm344,00
260-0200-100VBM-G / DN 20080 mm395,00
260-0250-100VBM-G / DN 25080 mm460,00
260-0300-100VBM-G / DN 30080 mm510,00
  • combinable with DDL Pipe-Seal compact seal inserts and DDL modular seals
  • per 100 mm excess or short length +/- 5 %
  • more sizes on request

Stainless steel loose/fixed flanges / front wall sleeves

LF-VBM 30 mm closed

item numberitem namelengtheuro
362-0080-080LF/VBM-DN 8080 mm216,00
362-0100-080LF/VBM-DN 10080 mm225,00
362-0125-080LF/VBM-DN 12580 mm285,00
362-0150-080LF/VBM-DN 15080 mm321,00
362-0200-080LF/VBM-DN 20080 mm359,00
362-0250-080LF/VBM-DN 25080 mm403,00
362-0301-080LF/VBM-DN 30080 mm453,00

LF-VBM 30 mm split

item numberitem namelengtheuro
361-0080-080LF/VBM-DN 8080 mm261,00
361-0100-080LF/VBM-DN 10080 mm270,00
361-0125-080LF/VBM-DN 12580 mm337,00
361-0150-080LF/VBM-DN 15080 mm381,00
361-0200-080LF/VBM-DN 20080 mm424,00
361-0250-080LF/VBM-DN 25080 mm473,00
361-0301-080LF/VBM-DN 30080 mm628,00

Stainless steel wall sleeve with loose/fixed flanges

against pressing water

item numberitem namelengtheuro
262-0080-300EFR-DN 80 (FL)300 mm273,00
262-0100-300EFR-DN 100 (FL)300 mm314,00
262-0125-300EFR-DN 125 (FL)300 mm369,00
262-0150-300EFR-DN 150 (FL)300 mm426,00
262-0200-300EFR-DN 200 (FL)300 mm520,00
262-0250-300EFR-DN 250 (FL)250 mm673,00
262-0300-300EFR-DN 300 (FL)300 mm792,00
  • combinable with DDL Pipe-Seal compact seal inserts and DDL modular seals
  • standard length 300 mm
  • per 100 mm excess or short length +/- 5 %
  • more sizes on request

PQZ wall sleeve with stainless steel loose/fixed flanges V2A / AISI 304

item numberitem namelengtheuro
065-0080-100wall sleeve PQZ - FL DN 80300 mm264,00
065-0100-100wall sleeve PQZ - FL DN 100300 mm294,80
065-0125-100wall sleeve PQZ - FL DN 125300 mm341,00
065-0150-100wall sleeve PQZ - FL DN 150300 mm383,90
065-0200-100wall sleeve PQZ - FL DN 200300 mm471,90
065-0250-100wall sleeve PQZ - FL DN 250300 mm572,00
065-0300-100wall sleeve PQZ - FL DN 300300 mm672,10
  • combinable with DDL Pipe-Seal compact seal inserts and DDL modular seals
  • per 100 mm excess or short length +/- 5 %
  • more sizes on request

Optional:
2 extra rubber disks for additional sealing

item numberitem nameeuro
065-0080-101addition loose/fixed flange FL DN 8028,48
065-0100-101addition loose/fixed flange FL DN 10029,82
065-0125-101addition loose/fixed flange FL DN 12534,51
065-0150-101addition loose/fixed flange FL DN 15035,18
065-0200-101addition loose/fixed flange FL DN 20040,00
065-0250-101addition loose/fixed flange FL DN 25043,00
065-0300-101addition loose/fixed flange FL DN 30050,67

Stainless steel wall sleeve with wall collar / centric flange

item numberitem namelengtheuro
081-0080-300MH-K DN 80300 mm145,00
081-0100-300MH-K DN 100300 mm163,00
081-0125-300MH-K DN 125300 mm171,00
081-0150-300MH-K DN 150300 mm196,00
081-0200-300MH-K DN 200300 mm230,00
081-0250-300MH-K DN 250300 mm304,00
081-0300-300MH-K DN 300300 mm356,00
  • combinable with DDL Pipe-Seal compact seal inserts and DDL modular seals
  • per 100 mm excess or short length +/- 5 %
  • more sizes on request

Pipe-Seal (FL) with loose/fixed flange

PS-FL 30 mm closed

item numberitem nameeuro
266-0080-030Pipe-Seal (FL) – PS-FL-80 / 30 mm / V2A160,06
266-0100-030Pipe-Seal (FL) – PS-FL-100 / 30 mm / V2A183,86
266-0125-030Pipe-Seal (FL) – PS-FL-125 / 30 mm / V2A209,09
266-0150-030Pipe-Seal (FL) – PS-FL-150 / 30 mm / V2A243,70
266-0200-030Pipe-Seal (FL) – PS-FL-200 / 30 mm / V2A300,66
266-0250-030Pipe-Seal (FL) – PS-FL-250 / 30 mm / V2A395,47
266-0300-030Pipe-Seal (FL) – PS-FL-300 / 30 mm / V2A499,65
266-0350-030Pipe-Seal (FL) – PS-FL-350 / 30 mm / V2A591,92
266-0400-030Pipe-Seal (FL) – PS-FL-400 / 30 mm / V2A741,89
266-0450-030Pipe-Seal (FL) – PS-FL-450 / 30 mm / V2A980,62
266-0500-030Pipe-Seal (FL) – PS-FL-500 / 30 mm / V2A1116,02
  • more sizes on request
  • split version on request

Wall sleeve / PQZ with glue flange

item numberitem namelengtheuro
064-0415-080PQZ-KF DN 80415 mm121,55
064-0415-100PQZ-KG DN 100415 mm133,71
064-0415-125PQZ-KF DN 125415 mm147,73
064-0415-150PQZ-KF DN 150415 mm156,15
064-0415-200PQZ-KF DN 200415 mm163,16
064-0415-250PQZ-KF DN 250415 mm215,05
064-0415-300PQZ-KF DN 300415 mm277,70
  • combinable with DDL Pipe-Seal compact seal inserts and DDL modular seals
  • per 100 mm excess or short length +/- 5 %
  • more sizes on request
Sani-Pipe
Item numberitem nameadditionlist price
090-0100-001SANI-Pipe ID 31 mm (two half bowls)DN 8/10/15
(MR-AD 8 – 25 mm)
49,61 €
090-0100-002SANI-Pipe ID 47 mm (two half bowls)DN 20/25
(MR-AD 26 – 44 mm)
49,61 €
090-0100-003SANI-Pipe ID 67 mm (two half bowls)DN 32/40/50
(MR-AD 45 – 63 mm)
49,61 €
090-0100-004SANI-Pipe ID 89 mm (two half bowls)DN 65/79/80
(MR-AD 64 – 86 mm)
49,61 €
090-0100-005SANI-Pipe, ID 113 mm (two half bowls)DN 100
(MR-AD 87 – 110 mm)
62,35 €
090-0100-006SANI-Pipe, ID 128 mm (two half bowls)DN 125
(MR-AD 111 – 125 mm)
62,35 €
090-0100-007SANI-Pipe, ID 163 mm (two half bowls)DN 150
(MR-AD 135 – 161 mm)
67,50 €
090-0100-999Sealing adhesive for SANI-Pipe12 cartridge á 310 ml22,71 €
Wall collar KG

Special prices starting from 10 pcs per size (not discountable)

item numberitem namespecial pricequantity unit
070-0044-100DDL KG-MK DN 100 EPDM / Ø 110on requestpiece
070-0044-125DDL KG-MK DN 125 EPDM / Ø 125on requestpiece
070-0044-150DDL KG-MK DN 150 EPDM / Ø 160on requestpiece
070-0044-200DDL KG-MK DN 200 EPDM / Ø 225on requestpiece

List prices

item numberitem namelist pricequantity unit
070-0040-001DDL KG-MK DN 25 EPDM / Ø 3222,58 €piece
070-0040-002DDL KG-MK DN 32 EPDM / Ø 4022,90 €piece
070-0040-003DDL KG-MK DN 40 EPDM / Ø 5023,33 €piece
070-0040-004DDL KG-MK DN 50 EPDM / Ø 6323,70 €piece
070-0040-005DDL KG-MK DN 65 EPDM / Ø 7524,31 €piece
070-0040-006DDL KG-MK DN 80 EPDM / Ø 9026,55 €piece
070-0040-007DDL KG-MK DN 100 EPDM / Ø 11028,09 €piece
070-0040-008DDL KG-MK DN 125 EPDM / Ø 12528,84 €piece
070-0040-009DDL KG-MK DN 150 EPDM / Ø 14029,32 €piece
070-0040-010DDL KG-MK DN 150 EPDM / Ø 16030,63 €piece
070-0040-011DDL KG-MK DN 200 EPDM / Ø 18031,43 €piece
070-0040-012DDL KG-MK DN 200 EPDM / Ø 20031,81 €piece
070-0040-013DDL KG-MK DN 250 EPDM / Ø 22532,05 €piece
070-0040-014DDL KG-MK DN 250 EPDM / Ø 25033,17 €piece
070-0040-015DDL KG-MK DN 300 EPDM / Ø 28034,21 €piece
070-0040-016DDL KG-MK DN 300 EPDM / Ø 31538,86 €piece
070-0040-017DDL KG-MK DN 350 EPDM / Ø 35545,30 €piece
070-0040-018DDL KG-MK DN 400 EPDM / Ø 40049,93 €piece

More sizes on request

x